High quality & excellent service

Featured Stock Inventory

HP 14A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge
HP R120 Wireless 802.11ac VPN WW Router
SFP 1000Base-SX MultiMode 850nm 500m DDM / Cisco
HP ENVY 7640 e-All-in-One Printer

Leaders in International IT Procurement

  • Buy On Account
  • Secure International Delivery
  • All Products In Stock
  • Unbeatable Prices & Service
  • Full manufacturer’s warranty
  • Outstanding Product Knowledge

Welcome to Sunset

We are an independent business specialising in the distribution of branded IT hardware and associated consumables to the UK and Europe.

We stock a large range of products including network switches, routers, servers, storage solutions, consumables and printers, which we offer at competitive prices.

Our customers buy from us time and time again, thanks to our high quality products and excellent service. They know our in-depth knowledge of the hardware we sell and understanding of the way they do business will ensure we can meet their needs, whatever they may be.

For more information on our services, and to find out how buying from us could benefit your business, call us on +44 (0) 1908 646555.